Tisch­ten­nis Club Ede­ren 1970

Termine, Spiel­ergeb­nisse und Tabel­len der Sai­son 2016/2017

1. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 02.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen SSV Gevelsdorf 1:9
Fr. 23.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen FC Immendorf 9:7
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 TTC Karken TTC Ederen 9:5
Sa. 01.10.2016 18:30 SV Sportfreunde Hörn TTC Ederen 9:5
Fr. 07.10.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen DJK Kohlscheid 1:9
Sa. 29.10.2016 18:30 TTC Unterbruch II TTC Ederen 9:1
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:30 TTC Ederen Eintracht Aachen 4:9
Mi. 16.11.2016 19:30 Eintracht Aachen II TTC Ederen 5:9
Fr. 18.11.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen DJK Übach-Palenberg 5:9
Di. 22.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen TTV Gangelt-Birgden 2:9
Fr. 02.12.2016 19:25 TTC Ederen TTC Baesweiler II 9:7
Sa. 14.01.2017 18:00 SSV Gevelsdorf TTC Ederen 9:0
Sa. 21.01.2017 17:30 FC Immendorf TTC Ederen 4:9
Fr. 27.01.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen SV Sportfreunde Hörn 0:9
Fr. 10.02.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen TTC Karken 1:9
Fr. 17.02.2017 19:30 DJK Kohlscheid TTC Ederen 9:4
Fr. 03.03.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen TTC Unterbruch II 4:9
Fr. 17.03.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen Eintracht Aachen II 9:3
Mo. 20.03.2017 20:00 Eintracht Aachen TTC Ederen 9:6
Sa. 25.03.2017 18:00 h/v DJK Übach-Palenberg TTC Ederen 7:9
Sa. 01.04.2017 18:30 TTV Gangelt-Birgden TTC Ederen 9:1
So. 09.04.2017 10:00 TTC Baesweiler II TTC Ederen 9:5
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1SSV Gevelsdorf 221912192:84 +10839:5
2DJK Kohlscheid 221741191:98 +9338:6
3TTC Unterbruch II 221723184:112 +7236:8
4TTV Gangelt-Birgden 221183175:118 +5730:14
5SV Sportfreunde Hörn 221237167:128 +3927:17
6TTC Karken 2210111144:135 +921:23
7Eintracht Aachen 229310144:145 -121:23
8DJK Übach-Palenberg 229211139:163 -2420:24
9TTC Baesweiler II 226214123:172 -4914:30
10TTC Ederen 22601699:177 -7812:32
11Eintracht Aachen II 22202094:187 -934:40
12FC Immendorf 22102160:193 -1332:42
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

2. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 17.09.2016 15:00 SSV Gevelsdorf III TTC Ederen II 8:5
Di. 20.09.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Unterbruch 8:5
Di. 27.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen II DJK Bardenberg II 8:6
Di. 04.10.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Dürboslar II 8:6
Sa. 08.10.2016 15:30 TTC Oidtweiler VI TTC Ederen II 3:8
Sa. 29.10.2016 18:45 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II TTC Ederen II 8:4
Sa. 05.11.2016 18:05 TTC Ederen II TV Siersdorf II 8:1
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30 FC Immendorf III TTC Ederen II 4:8
Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Übach-Palenberg 8:1
Fr. 25.11.2016 19:30 DJK Kohlscheid III TTC Ederen II 6:8
Sa. 03.12.2016 17:55 TTC Ederen II TTG RS Hoengen II 8:1
Fr. 13.01.2017 20:00 TTC Unterbruch V TTC Ederen II 3:8
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:00 TTC Ederen II SSV Gevelsdorf III 8:3
Fr. 03.02.2017 19:30 DJK Bardenberg II TTC Ederen II 3:8
Di. 14.02.2017 20:00 TTC Dürboslar II TTC Ederen II 5:8
Di. 21.02.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Oidtweiler VI 8:5
Sa. 04.03.2017 18:00 TTC Ederen II TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II 8:0
Fr. 10.03.2017 20:00 TV Siersdorf II TTC Ederen II 6:8
Sa. 18.03.2017 18:00 TTC Ederen II FC Immendorf III 8:1
Sa. 25.03.2017 15:00 TTC Übach-Palenberg TTC Ederen II 1:8
Di. 28.03.2017 20:00 TTG RS Hoengen II TTC Ederen II 1:8
Sa. 01.04.2017 16:00 TTC Ederen II DJK Kohlscheid III 8:2
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Ederen II 222002169:79 +9040:4
2SSV Gevelsdorf III 221705147:82 +6534:10
3FC Immendorf III 221336147:116 +3129:15
4TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II 221318137:112 +2527:17
5TTC Dürboslar II 221228137:114 +2326:18
6DJK Kohlscheid III 221129135:130 +524:20
7TTC Unterbruch V 2211110135:132 +323:21
8TTC Oidtweiler VI 229310130:129 +121:23
9TV Siersdorf II 22701591:148 -5714:30
10DJK Bardenberg II 226016105:153 -4812:32
11TTG RS Hoengen II 224117105:152 -479:35
12TTC Übach-Palenberg 22211972:163 -915:39
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

3. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 2)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 02.09.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Unterbruch VI 7:7
Sa. 17.09.2016 17:00 TTF Oberbruch II TTC Ederen III 3:8
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 DJK Lindern III TTC Ederen III 8:6
Fr. 07.10.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III DJK Kohlscheid II 6:8
Fr. 28.10.2016 20:00 DJK Teveren II TTC Ederen III 4:8
Fr. 04.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Kirchhoven III 4:8
Sa. 12.11.2016 18:30 TTC Straeten II TTC Ederen III 8:1
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Höngen 7:7
Fr. 25.11.2016 20:00 TTV Süsterseel TTC Ederen III 8:6
Fr. 02.12.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV 8:5
Sa. 10.12.2016 17:30 FC Immendorf II TTC Ederen III 8:3
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTF Oberbruch II 3:8
Fr. 03.02.2017 20:00 t/h/v TTC Ederen III FC Immendorf II 3:8
Fr. 10.02.2017 20:00 h TTC Ederen III DJK Lindern III 2:8
Sa. 18.02.2017 16:00 DJK Kohlscheid II TTC Ederen III 8:1
Fr. 03.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III DJK Teveren II 8:1
Fr. 17.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Straeten II 8:6
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00 TTC Höngen TTC Ederen III 7:7
Do. 30.03.2017 20:00 TTC Kirchhoven III TTC Ederen III 8:1
Fr. 31.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTV Süsterseel 8:5
Sa. 08.04.2017 17:00 TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV TTC Ederen III 8:3
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Höngen 201640156:62 +9436:4
2DJK Kohlscheid II 201613145:76 +6933:7
3FC Immendorf II 201433145:69 +7631:9
4TTC Straeten II 201037130:95 +3523:17
5TTV Süsterseel 20929109:114 -520:20
6DJK Lindern III 209110117:107 +1019:21
7TTC Kirchhoven III 20821098:127 -2918:22
8TTC Ederen III 206212101:134 -3314:26
9TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV 20621282:138 -5614:26
10TTF Oberbruch II 20421490:137 -4710:30
11DJK Teveren II 20101938:152 -1142:38
 12TTC Unterbruch VI  aufgelöst am 11.12.2016
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

4. Mannschaft (3. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Di. 13.09.2016 19:30 TTC Dürboslar III TTC Ederen IV 8:1
Fr. 16.09.2016 19:30 TTC Oidtweiler VII TTC Ederen IV 5:8
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 FC Immendorf IV TTC Ederen IV 8:1
So. 09.10.2016 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Baesweiler III 2:8
Sa. 29.10.2016 15:00 SSV Gevelsdorf IV TTC Ederen IV 5:8
So. 06.11.2016 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III 6:8
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30 DJK Bardenberg III TTC Ederen IV 8:1
Di. 15.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Lindern IV 3:8
Di. 10.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Dürboslar III 7:7
Di. 24.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV FC Immendorf IV 2:8
So. 29.01.2017 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Oidtweiler VII 3:8
Fr. 17.02.2017 20:00 TTC Baesweiler III TTC Ederen IV 0:8
Di. 07.03.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen IV SSV Gevelsdorf IV 8:4
Fr. 10.03.2017 20:00 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III TTC Ederen IV 2:8
Di. 14.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Bardenberg III 7:7
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00 DJK Lindern IV TTC Ederen IV 8:2
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1DJK Lindern IV 141310111:29 +8227:1
2FC Immendorf IV 141121102:37 +6524:4
3TTC Oidtweiler VII 1480683:74 +916:12
4TTC Dürboslar III 1462670:80 -1014:14
5DJK Bardenberg III 1443782:91 -911:17
6TTC Ederen IV 1442865:94 -2910:18
7TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III 14301145:103 -586:22
8SSV Gevelsdorf IV 14201252:102 -504:24
 9TTC Baesweiler III  aufgelöst am 14.03.2017
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr
Schüler (1. Kreisklasse A)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 03.09.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen FC Immendorf 8:2
So. 18.09.2016 11:00 TTC Dürboslar TTC Ederen 8:2
Sa. 24.09.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen TTV Gangelt-Birgden II 1:9
Do. 29.09.2016 18:00 TTG RS Hoengen II TTC Ederen 6:4
Sa. 26.11.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen TTC Baesweiler 4:6
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTV Gangelt-Birgden II 531135:15 +2015:5
2TTC Dürboslar 531132:18 +1414:6
3TTG RS Hoengen II 530228:22 +612:8
4TTC Baesweiler 530224:26 -29:11
5TTC Ederen 510419:31 -126:14
6FC Immendorf 510412:38 -264:16
Stand: 27.5.2017 17:02 Uhr