Tisch­ten­nis Club Ede­ren 1970

Termine, Spiel­ergeb­nisse und Tabel­len der Sai­son 2016/2017

1. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 02.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen SSV Gevelsdorf 1:9
Fr. 23.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen FC Immendorf 9:7
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 TTC Karken TTC Ederen 9:5
Sa. 01.10.2016 18:30 SV Sportfreunde Hörn TTC Ederen 9:5
Fr. 07.10.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen DJK Kohlscheid 1:9
Sa. 29.10.2016 18:30 TTC Unterbruch II TTC Ederen 9:1
Mo. 31.10.2016 20:30 TTC Ederen Eintracht Aachen 4:9
Mi. 16.11.2016 19:30 Eintracht Aachen II TTC Ederen 5:9
Fr. 18.11.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen DJK Übach-Palenberg 5:9
Di. 22.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen TTV Gangelt-Birgden 2:9
Fr. 02.12.2016 19:25 TTC Ederen TTC Baesweiler II 9:7
Sa. 14.01.2017 18:00 SSV Gevelsdorf TTC Ederen 9:0
Sa. 21.01.2017 17:30 FC Immendorf TTC Ederen 4:9
Fr. 27.01.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen SV Sportfreunde Hörn 0:9
Fr. 10.02.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen TTC Karken 1:9
Fr. 17.02.2017 19:30 DJK Kohlscheid TTC Ederen 9:4
Fr. 03.03.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen TTC Unterbruch II 4:9
Fr. 17.03.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen Eintracht Aachen II 9:3
Mo. 20.03.2017 20:00 Eintracht Aachen TTC Ederen 9:6
Sa. 25.03.2017 18:00 h/v DJK Übach-Palenberg TTC Ederen 7:9
Sa. 01.04.2017 18:30 TTV Gangelt-Birgden TTC Ederen
So. 09.04.2017 10:00 TTC Baesweiler II TTC Ederen
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1SSV Gevelsdorf 201712174:77 +9735:5
2DJK Kohlscheid 201631174:86 +8835:5
3TTC Unterbruch II 201613167:99 +6833:7
4TTV Gangelt-Birgden 191072154:100 +5427:11
5SV Sportfreunde Hörn 201136154:113 +4125:15
6TTC Karken 201019139:117 +2221:19
7DJK Übach-Palenberg 208210127:150 -2318:22
8Eintracht Aachen 197210118:133 -1516:22
9TTC Baesweiler II 205213110:158 -4812:28
10TTC Ederen 20601493:159 -6612:28
11Eintracht Aachen II 20101979:178 -992:38
12FC Immendorf 20101956:175 -1192:38
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr

Nach oben

2. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 17.09.2016 15:00 SSV Gevelsdorf III TTC Ederen II 8:5
Di. 20.09.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Unterbruch 8:5
Di. 27.09.2016 19:30 TTC Ederen II DJK Bardenberg II 8:6
Di. 04.10.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Dürboslar II 8:6
Sa. 08.10.2016 15:30 TTC Oidtweiler VI TTC Ederen II 3:8
Sa. 29.10.2016 18:45 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II TTC Ederen II 8:4
Sa. 05.11.2016 18:05 TTC Ederen II TV Siersdorf II 8:1
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30 FC Immendorf III TTC Ederen II 4:8
Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Übach-Palenberg 8:1
Fr. 25.11.2016 19:30 DJK Kohlscheid III TTC Ederen II 6:8
Sa. 03.12.2016 17:55 TTC Ederen II TTG RS Hoengen II 8:1
Fr. 13.01.2017 20:00 TTC Unterbruch V TTC Ederen II 3:8
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:00 TTC Ederen II SSV Gevelsdorf III 8:3
Fr. 03.02.2017 19:30 DJK Bardenberg II TTC Ederen II 3:8
Di. 14.02.2017 20:00 TTC Dürboslar II TTC Ederen II 5:8
Di. 21.02.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Oidtweiler VI 8:5
Sa. 04.03.2017 18:00 TTC Ederen II TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II 8:0
Fr. 10.03.2017 20:00 TV Siersdorf II TTC Ederen II 6:8
Sa. 18.03.2017 18:00 TTC Ederen II FC Immendorf III 8:1
Sa. 25.03.2017 15:00 TTC Übach-Palenberg TTC Ederen II 1:8
Di. 28.03.2017 20:00 TTG RS Hoengen II TTC Ederen II
Sa. 01.04.2017 16:00 TTC Ederen II DJK Kohlscheid III
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Ederen II 201802153:76 +7736:4
2SSV Gevelsdorf III 201505131:78 +5330:10
3FC Immendorf III 191234130:96 +3427:11
4TTC Dürboslar II 201226130:98 +3226:14
5TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II 201118121:105 +1623:17
6DJK Kohlscheid III 201028125:117 +822:18
7TTC Unterbruch V 191018118:110 +821:17
8TTC Oidtweiler VI 20839118:115 +319:21
9DJK Bardenberg II 20501595:139 -4410:30
10TV Siersdorf II 20501575:142 -6710:30
11TTG RS Hoengen II 20411598:136 -389:31
12TTC Übach-Palenberg 20211765:147 -825:35
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr

Nach oben

3. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 2)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 02.09.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Unterbruch VI 7:7
Sa. 17.09.2016 17:00 TTF Oberbruch II TTC Ederen III 3:8
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 DJK Lindern III TTC Ederen III 8:6
Fr. 07.10.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III DJK Kohlscheid II 6:8
Fr. 28.10.2016 20:00 DJK Teveren II TTC Ederen III 4:8
Fr. 04.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Kirchhoven III 4:8
Sa. 12.11.2016 18:30 TTC Straeten II TTC Ederen III 8:1
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Höngen 7:7
Fr. 25.11.2016 20:00 TTV Süsterseel TTC Ederen III 8:6
Fr. 02.12.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV 8:5
Sa. 10.12.2016 17:30 FC Immendorf II TTC Ederen III 8:3
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTF Oberbruch II 3:8
Fr. 03.02.2017 20:00 t/h/v TTC Ederen III FC Immendorf II 3:8
Fr. 10.02.2017 20:00 h TTC Ederen III DJK Lindern III 2:8
Sa. 18.02.2017 16:00 DJK Kohlscheid II TTC Ederen III 8:1
Fr. 03.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III DJK Teveren II 8:1
Fr. 17.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Straeten II 8:6
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00 TTC Höngen TTC Ederen III 7:7
Do. 30.03.2017 20:00 TTC Kirchhoven III TTC Ederen III
Fr. 31.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTV Süsterseel
Sa. 08.04.2017 17:00 TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV TTC Ederen III
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Höngen 191540148:62 +8634:4
2DJK Kohlscheid II 181413129:72 +5729:7
3FC Immendorf II 181233129:63 +6627:9
4TTC Straeten II 19937122:90 +3221:17
5TTV Süsterseel 19928104:106 -220:18
6DJK Lindern III 18819103:99 +417:19
7TTC Kirchhoven III 1762978:112 -3414:20
8TTC Ederen III 17521089:113 -2412:22
9TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV 18521170:127 -5712:24
10TTF Oberbruch II 18421285:121 -3610:26
11DJK Teveren II 17101636:128 -922:32
 12TTC Unterbruch VI  aufgelöst am 11.12.2016
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr

Nach oben

4. Mannschaft (3. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Di. 13.09.2016 19:30 TTC Dürboslar III TTC Ederen IV 8:1
Fr. 16.09.2016 19:30 TTC Oidtweiler VII TTC Ederen IV 5:8
Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 FC Immendorf IV TTC Ederen IV 8:1
So. 09.10.2016 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Baesweiler III 2:8
Sa. 29.10.2016 15:00 SSV Gevelsdorf IV TTC Ederen IV 5:8
So. 06.11.2016 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III 6:8
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30 DJK Bardenberg III TTC Ederen IV 8:1
Di. 15.11.2016 20:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Lindern IV 3:8
Di. 10.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Dürboslar III 7:7
Di. 24.01.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV FC Immendorf IV 2:8
So. 29.01.2017 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Oidtweiler VII 3:8
Fr. 17.02.2017 20:00 TTC Baesweiler III TTC Ederen IV 0:8
Di. 07.03.2017 19:30 TTC Ederen IV SSV Gevelsdorf IV 8:4
Fr. 10.03.2017 20:00 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III TTC Ederen IV 2:8
Di. 14.03.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Bardenberg III 7:7
Fr. 24.03.2017 20:00 DJK Lindern IV TTC Ederen IV 8:2
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1DJK Lindern IV 141310111:29 +8227:1
2FC Immendorf IV 141121102:37 +6524:4
3TTC Oidtweiler VII 1480683:74 +916:12
4TTC Dürboslar III 1462670:80 -1014:14
5DJK Bardenberg III 1443782:91 -911:17
6TTC Ederen IV 1442865:94 -2910:18
7TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III 14301145:103 -586:22
8SSV Gevelsdorf IV 14201252:102 -504:24
 9TTC Baesweiler III  aufgelöst am 14.03.2017
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr
Schüler (1. Kreisklasse A)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 03.09.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen FC Immendorf 8:2
So. 18.09.2016 11:00 TTC Dürboslar TTC Ederen 8:2
Sa. 24.09.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen TTV Gangelt-Birgden II 1:9
Do. 29.09.2016 18:00 TTG RS Hoengen II TTC Ederen 6:4
Sa. 26.11.2016 16:00 TTC Ederen TTC Baesweiler 4:6
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTV Gangelt-Birgden II 531135:15 +2015:5
2TTC Dürboslar 531132:18 +1414:6
3TTG RS Hoengen II 530228:22 +612:8
4TTC Baesweiler 530224:26 -29:11
5TTC Ederen 510419:31 -126:14
6FC Immendorf 510412:38 -264:16
Stand: 27.3.2017 20:02 Uhr