Tisch­ten­nis Club Ede­ren 1970

Termine, Spiel­ergeb­nisse und Tabel­len der Sai­son 2017/2018

1. Mannschaft (Kreisliga)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Di. 05.09.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath 8:8
Fr. 22.09.2017 19:30 FC Immendorf TTC Ederen 9:3
Di. 26.09.2017 20:00 TTC Dürboslar TTC Ederen 9:2
Sa. 30.09.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen SSV Gevelsdorf II 9:2
Fr. 06.10.2017 20:00 TTC Kirchhoven TTC Ederen 9:5
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen TuS Porselen II 5:9
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00 TTC Tüddern TTC Ederen 9:5
Fr. 03.11.2017 20:00 TTC Unterbruch III TTC Ederen 8:8
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen TTC Straeten 3:9
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:30 TTC Merzenhausen TTC Ederen 9:7
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30 TTC Ederen TTG RS Hoengen 8:8
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen TTC Dürboslar 9:3
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath TTC Ederen 4:9
Sa. 03.02.2018 18:24 TTC Ederen FC Immendorf 9:3
Sa. 17.02.2018 18:00 SSV Gevelsdorf II TTC Ederen
Sa. 10.03.2018 18:30 TTC Ederen TTC Tüddern
Mo. 12.03.2018 19:30 TuS Porselen II TTC Ederen
Sa. 17.03.2018 18:00 TTC Straeten TTC Ederen
Sa. 24.03.2018 18:30 TTC Ederen TTC Unterbruch III
Sa. 31.03.2018 17:00 TTC Ederen TTC Kirchhoven
Fr. 13.04.2018 19:30 TTC Ederen TTC Merzenhausen
Fr. 20.04.2018 20:00 TTG RS Hoengen TTC Ederen
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Tüddern 141022112:87 +2522:6
2TuS Porselen II 13931108:73 +3521:5
3TTC Straeten 14914103:83 +2019:9
4TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath 14824107:87 +2018:10
5TTC Unterbruch III 14734110:85 +2517:11
6TTC Kirchhoven 1371598:86 +1215:11
7TTC Dürboslar 14626105:97 +814:14
8TTC Ederen 1443790:99 -911:17
9FC Immendorf 1441972:99 -279:19
10SSV Gevelsdorf II 1441973:102 -299:19
11TTG RS Hoengen 1432981:114 -338:20
12TTC Merzenhausen 14111276:123 -473:25
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

2. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Di. 12.09.2017 20:00 h/v TTC Ederen II TTC Straeten II 2:8
Fr. 22.09.2017 20:00 FC Immendorf III TTC Ederen II 2:8
Sa. 07.10.2017 17:00 TV Siersdorf II TTC Ederen II 3:8
Sa. 14.10.2017 17:00 TTC Ederen II TTG RS Hoengen II 8:3
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00 h DJK Lindern IV TTC Ederen II 4:8
Di. 24.10.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen II DJK Kohlscheid III 8:0
Di. 07.11.2017 20:00 TTC Dürboslar II TTC Ederen II 3:8
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Oidtweiler VI 8:2
Di. 21.11.2017 20:00 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II TTC Ederen II 2:8
Sa. 25.11.2017 17:30 TTC Kirchhoven II TTC Ederen II 2:8
Di. 28.11.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen II DJK Bardenberg II 8:3
Sa. 13.01.2018 17:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Dürboslar II 8:2
Mo. 29.01.2018 20:00 TTC Straeten II TTC Ederen II 8:5
Sa. 03.02.2018 17:00 TTC Ederen II FC Immendorf III 8:0
Fr. 16.02.2018 19:30 DJK Kohlscheid III TTC Ederen II
So. 04.03.2018 10:00 TTG RS Hoengen II TTC Ederen II
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen II DJK Lindern IV
Sa. 24.03.2018 17:00 TTC Ederen II TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II
Sa. 14.04.2018 17:00 TTC Ederen II TTC Kirchhoven II
Fr. 20.04.2018 19:30 DJK Bardenberg II TTC Ederen II
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Straeten II 1192086:30 +5620:2
2TTC Ederen II 12100287:37 +5020:4
3TTG RS Hoengen II 1181278:42 +3617:5
4TTC Kirchhoven II 1262471:61 +1014:10
5DJK Kohlscheid III 1151560:64 -411:11
6DJK Bardenberg II 1141655:66 -119:13
7TTC Dürboslar II 1340954:88 -348:18
8DJK Lindern IV 1131755:71 -167:15
9FC Immendorf III 1231848:78 -307:17
10TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath II 12111036:93 -573:21
 11TV Siersdorf II  aufgelöst am 30.12.2017
 12TTC Oidtweiler VI  aufgelöst am 22.12.2017
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

3. Mannschaft (2. Kreisklasse 2)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 01.09.2017 20:00 DJK Lindern III TTC Ederen III 8:3
Di. 12.09.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Oidtweiler 7:7
Sa. 23.09.2017 17:30 FC Immendorf II TTC Ederen III 8:0
Fr. 13.10.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Karken II 8:5
Mi. 18.10.2017 20:00 TTC Tüddern II TTC Ederen III 8:3
Mo. 23.10.2017 20:15 TTC Höngen-Süsterseel II TTC Ederen III 8:5
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTF Oberbruch II 8:0
Fr. 17.11.2017 20:10 TTC Unterbruch V TTC Ederen III 7:7
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 TTC Kirchhoven III TTC Ederen III 2:8
Fr. 01.12.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen III TuS Porselen III 2:8
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:20 TTC Ederen III DJK Lindern III 0:8
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30 TTC Oidtweiler V TTC Ederen III 7:7
Sa. 03.02.2018 17:00 FC Immendorf II TTC Ederen III 8:5
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Höngen-Süsterseel II
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00 TTC Karken II TTC Ederen III
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Tüddern II
Di. 13.03.2018 20:00 TTF Oberbruch II TTC Ederen III
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Unterbruch
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen III TTC Kirchhoven III
Mo. 16.04.2018 20:00 TuS Porselen III TTC Ederen III
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TuS Porselen III 12120096:9 +8724:0
2FC Immendorf II 1382390:57 +3318:8
3TTC Oidtweiler V 1263378:61 +1715:9
4TTC Karken II 1362583:74 +914:12
5TTC Kirchhoven III 1260661:74 -1312:12
6TTC Höngen-Süsterseel II 1344570:85 -1512:14
7TTF Oberbruch II 1250759:78 -1910:14
8TTC Ederen III 1333763:84 -219:17
9DJK Lindern III 1232760:78 -188:16
10TTC Unterbruch V 1231861:87 -267:17
11TTC Tüddern II 1231851:85 -347:17
 12TTV Gangelt-Birgden IV  aufgelöst am 13.09.2017
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr

Nach oben

4. Mannschaft (3. Kreisklasse 1)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 02.09.2017 17:00 TTC Baesweiler II TTC Ederen IV 8:1
So. 10.09.2017 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTG RS Hoengen III 7:7
So. 01.10.2017 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Dürboslar III 8:2
Fr. 06.10.2017 20:00 TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III TTC Ederen IV 6:8
So. 15.10.2017 10:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Teveren II 7:7
Di. 17.10.2017 19:30 DJK Bardenberg III TTC Ederen IV 3:8
Di. 07.11.2017 20:00 TTC Ederen IV FC Immendorf IV 8:1
Do. 23.11.2017 19:30 SSV Gevelsdorf IV TTC Ederen IV 1:8
So. 14.01.2018 10:00 TTC Ederen IV TTC Baesweiler II 1:8
Fr. 16.02.2018 19:30 TTC Dürboslar III TTC Ederen IV
Sa. 03.03.2018 18:00 DJK Teveren II TTC Ederen IV
Di. 06.03.2018 20:00 TTC Ederen IV DJK Bardenberg III
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00 FC Immendorf IV TTC Ederen IV
So. 18.03.2018 11:00 TTG RS Hoengen III TTC Ederen IV
So. 25.03.2018 10:00 TTC Ederen IV SSV Gevelsdorf IV
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Baesweiler II 990072:10 +6218:0
2DJK Bardenberg III 1061360:50 +1013:7
3DJK Teveren II 842254:40 +1410:6
4TTC Ederen IV 842248:37 +1110:6
5TTC Dürboslar III 933355:54 +19:9
6TTG RS Hoengen III 922540:60 -206:12
7SSV Gevelsdorf IV 920723:65 -424:14
8FC Immendorf IV 800828:64 -360:16
 9TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III  aufgelöst am 17.12.2017
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr
Schüler (1. Kreisklasse A)
TagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 09.09.2017 15:10 TTC Ederen TTC Dürboslar 7:3
Sa. 23.09.2017 14:30 DJK Kohlscheid TTC Ederen 9:1
Sa. 30.09.2017 15:00 TTC Ederen DJK Übach-Palenberg 6:4
Sa. 07.10.2017 12:00 TTC Karken II TTC Ederen 4:6
Fr. 17.11.2017 18:15 TTC Baesweiler TTC Ederen 9:1
Fr. 24.11.2017 17:30 FC Immendorf TTC Ederen 3:7
Sa. 02.12.2017 15:00 TTC Ederen TTG RS Hoengen II 7:3
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
1TTC Baesweiler 770060:10 +5027:1
2DJK Kohlscheid 760158:12 +4625:3
3DJK Übach-Palenberg 740344:26 +1817:11
4TTC Ederen 750235:35 015:13
5TTC Dürboslar 721429:41 -1210:18
6TTG RS Hoengen II 721425:45 -2010:18
7TTC Karken II 700719:51 -324:24
8FC Immendorf 710610:60 -504:24
Stand: 15.2.2018 17:02 Uhr